Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Aug. 25 at Millikin TBA
  at Illinois Tech TBA
Aug. 31 Wilmington 2:30 PM
Sep. 01 vs. Otterbein @ Erie, Pa. 12:00 PM
  Herb Lauffer Memorial Tournament
  at N.C. Wesleyan 12:00 PM
Sep. 02 at Franklin Doubles Tournament TBA
  vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Erie, Pennsylvania; Penn State Behrend College 12:00 PM
  at Hanover 1:00 PM
Sep. 05 Capital 4:30 PM
Sep. 06 Transylvania 2:00 PM
Sep. 07 Transylvania 3:00 PM
  Covington Cathollic - Park Hills, Ky.
  at Wheaton (Ill.) 7:00 PM
  Bob Baptista Invitational
Sep. 08 at Washington & Jefferson 1:00 PM
  at Hanover 1:30 PM
  at Rose-Hulman 2:00 PM
  vs. Aurora @ Wheaton, Ill. 4:30 PM
  Bob Baptista Invitational
Sep. 09 at Bethany 12:00 PM
Sep. 10 at Wittenberg 4:00 PM
  Covington Cathollic - Park Hills, Ky.
Sep. 11 at Otterbein 7:00 PM
Sep. 12 at Anderson 5:00 PM
Sep. 13 Franklin 4:30 PM
Sep. 14 at Capital 4:00 PM
Sep. 15 at Marietta 12:00 PM
  Wis.-Platteville 12:00 PM
  at Sewanee 1:00 PM
  Kenyon 4:00 PM
Sep. 16 at Muskingum 12:00 PM
  vs. Emory @ Sewanee, Tenn. 2:30 PM
Sep. 18 at Ohio Northern 7:00 PM
Sep. 19 at Muskingum 5:00 PM
  at Centre 7:00 PM
Sep. 21 at ITA Small College Tournament TBA
Sep. 22 at ITA Small College Tournament TBA
  at Ohio Northern 1:00 PM
  at Huntingdon 2:00 PM
  at Capital 7:00 PM
Sep. 23 at ITA Small College Tournament TBA
Sep. 24 DePauw 5:00 PM
Sep. 26 Mount St. Joseph 4:30 PM
  at Denison 7:00 PM
Sep. 28 at ITA Small College Tournament TBA
Sep. 29 at ITA Small College Tournament TBA
  at St. Lawrence 1:00 PM
  Grove City 2:00 PM
Sep. 30 at ITA Small College Tournament TBA
Oct. 01 at Manchester 4:00 PM
Oct. 02 at Miami-Middletown 4:00 PM
Oct. 03 at Ohio Wesleyan 7:00 PM
Oct. 05 at Berea 4:30 PM
  at Berea 4:30 PM
Oct. 06 at Kenyon 1:00 PM
  at Emory & Henry 1:00 PM
  Defiance 2:00 PM
Oct. 07 Shawnee St. 12:00 PM
  Shawnee St. 12:00 PM
Oct. 10 at Wittenberg 4:00 PM
  at Wittenberg 7:00 PM
Oct. 13 Muhlenberg 12:00 PM
  Homecoming
  at Johnson University Tennessee 1:00 PM
  at North Park 5:00 PM
  at Georgetown (Ky.) 7:00 PM
Oct. 14 at Centre 1:00 PM
Oct. 17 at Denison 7:00 PM
Oct. 18 at Carnegie Mellon 7:00 PM
Oct. 20 at St. Scholastica 1:00 PM
  Olivet 2:00 PM
  at Maryville (Tenn.) 6:00 PM
Oct. 21 vs. Piedmont @ Maryville, Tenn. 2:00 PM
Oct. 22 at Centre 7:00 PM
Oct. 27 at Wooster 2:30 PM
  Senior Day
  at Geneva 5:00 PM
Nov. 03 Lake Erie 12:00 PM
Nov. 10 at Saint John's (Minn.) 2:00 PM
Feb. 09 Pikeville 4:30 PM
Feb. 16 at Centre TBA
Feb. 23 at Defiance TBA
Mar. 02 at Ohio Wesleyan TBA
  vs. Earlham @ Delaware, Ohio TBA
Mar. 03 at Dayton 4:30 PM
Mar. 11 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Mar. 12 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Mar. 13 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Mar. 15 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. TBA
Mar. 19 at Transylvania 3:00 PM
Mar. 31 at Pikeville TBA
Apr. 13 at Johnson University Tennessee TBA
Apr. 28 at Millikin TBA
Bold team: Home event