Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Sep. 01 vs. Case Western Reserve @ Ada, Ohio 4:00 PM
  ONU Invitational
  Wittenberg 5:00 PM
  vs. Rose-Hulman @ Franklin, Ind. 6:00 PM
  vs. Carnegie Mellon @ Ada, Ohio 6:30 PM
  ONU Invitational
Sep. 02 at Ohio Northern 12:30 PM
  ONU Invitational
  Franklin 1:30 PM
  vs. Defiance @ Ada, Ohio 2:30 PM
  ONU Invitational
Sep. 03 at Franklin TBA
  Hanover 1:00 PM
Sep. 05 Centre 5:00 PM
  at Capital 7:00 PM
Sep. 08 vs. TBA @ Tiffin, Ohio TBA
  Heidelberg Invitational
  vs. TBA @ Tiffin, Ohio TBA
  Heidelberg Invitational
  vs. Wilmington @ Ada, Ohio 1:00 PM
Sep. 09 vs. TBA @ Tiffin, Ohio TBA
  Heidelberg Invitational
  vs. TBA @ Tiffin, Ohio TBA
  Heidelberg Invitational
  Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern 3:00 PM
  Augustana (Ill.) 4:30 PM
Sep. 13 at Hanover 5:00 PM
  at Hanover 7:00 PM
Sep. 15 vs. Kenyon @ Delaware, Ohio TBA
  Ohio Wesleyan Invitational
  vs. Adrian @ Delaware, Ohio 3:00 PM
  Ohio Wesleyan Invitational
Sep. 16 vs. Washington & Jefferson * @ Latrobe, Pa. TBA
  at Saint Vincent * TBA
  Kenyon 1:00 PM
  at Kenyon 3:30 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 7:00 PM
Sep. 20 at Transylvania 7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Thiel * 4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Academy - Park Hills, Ky.
  Grove City * 6:00 PM
  Notre Dame Academy - Park Hills, Ky.
Sep. 23 Chatham * TBA
  Waynesburg * TBA
  Ohio Northern 1:00 PM
  at Carnegie Mellon * 1:00 PM
  Capital 3:30 PM
Sep. 24 Westminster * 1:00 PM
  at John Carroll 1:00 PM
Sep. 27 at Denison 4:30 PM
Sep. 28 at Kalamazoo TBA
Sep. 30 at Geneva * TBA
  vs. Bethany * @ Beaver Falls, Pa. TBA
  Westminster * 12:00 PM
  at Grove City * 1:00 PM
  at Grove City * 3:30 PM
Oct. 01 at Chatham * 1:00 PM
Oct. 03 Washington & Jefferson * 2:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson * 4:30 PM
Oct. 05 Ohio Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Oct. 06 vs. Webster @ St. Louis, Mo. TBA
  Active Ankle Invite
  vs. Fontbonne @ St. Louis, Mo. TBA
  Active Ankle Invite
Oct. 07 Waynesburg * TBA
  at Washington (Mo.) 12:00 PM
  Active Ankle Invite
  Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  at Grove City * 2:00 PM
Oct. 08 Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
Oct. 12 at Saint Vincent * TBA
  at Saint Vincent * TBA
Oct. 14 Waynesburg * 12:00 PM
  Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
  Chatham * 4:30 PM
Oct. 17 Geneva * TBA
  Geneva * 4:30 PM
Oct. 18 Geneva * 6:00 PM
Oct. 20 at Westminster * 7:00 PM
Oct. 21 Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
  at Bethany * 3:00 PM
  at Waynesburg * 6:00 PM
Oct. 25 Westminster * TBA
  Westminster * 4:30 PM
Oct. 28 at Thiel 11:00 AM
  at Bethany * 12:00 PM
  at Grove City * 1:00 PM
  at Thiel * 1:30 PM
Oct. 29 at Thiel * 12:00 PM
Nov. 04 Thiel * 12:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event