Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Feb. 21 Geneva % 7:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Feb. 23 vs. PAC Indoor Championship @ Youngstown, Ohio 3:00 PM
  vs. PAC Indoor Championship @ Youngstown, Ohio 3:00 PM
  TBA % 7:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Semifinals
Feb. 24 vs. NCAA Midwest Regional % @ Fort Wayne, Ind. All Day
  Northern Kentucky 7:00 PM
  Five Seasons Sports Club Indoors - Crestview Hills, Ky.
  TBA % 8:00 PM
  PAC Tournament Semifinals
Feb. 25 vs. NCAA Midwest Regional % @ Fort Wayne, Ind. All Day
  vs. TBA % @ Higher Seed TBA
  PAC Tournament Finals
Mar. 03 vs. ONU Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio
  vs. ONU Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio
  vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA First Round
Mar. 04 vs. ONU Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio
  vs. ONU Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio
  vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Second Round
Mar. 05 vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. Aurora @ Kissimmee, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #2
  vs. Coe @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #2
Mar. 06 vs. Simpson @ Kissimmee, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #3
  vs. Penn St.-Berks @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #5
  vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #6 5:00 PM
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 07 vs. DeSales @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. Bluffton @ Kissimmee, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #4
  vs. Lakeland @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #1
  vs. Rhodes @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes Stadium 2:30 PM
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 08 vs. Heidelberg @ Hilton Head, SC TBA
  vs. Husson @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #1 3:15 PM
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 09 vs. Drew @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. DeSales @ Kissimmee, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #5
  vs. Beloit @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #2 12:30 PM
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Gustavus Adolphus @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #5
Mar. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Championship % @ La Crosse, Wisc. All Day
  vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Naperville, Ill.
  vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Naperville, Ill.
  vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Sectional Semifinals
  vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #4
  vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes #1 9:00 AM
  Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Rhodes @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:15 AM
  Rebel Spring Games - Osceola Co. Softball Complex #1
Mar. 11 vs. NCAA Division III Championship % @ La Crosse, Wisc. All Day
  vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Naperville, Ill.
  vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship @ Naperville, Ill.
  at USBC Sectional
  Smyrna, Tenn.
  at USBC Sectional
  Smyrna, Tenn.
  vs. TBA % @ TBA TBA
  NCAA Sectional Finals
Mar. 12 at USBC Sectional
  Smyrna, Tenn.
  at USBC Sectional
  Smyrna, Tenn.
Mar. 13 at USBC Sectional
  Smyrna, Tenn.
  at USBC Sectional
  Smyrna, Tenn.
Mar. 14 Hanover 4:00 PM
Mar. 15 at Centre 5:00 PM
Mar. 17 vs. TBA % @ Salem, Va. TBA
  NCAA National Semifinals
  Ohio Northern 4:00 PM
Mar. 18 vs. RHIT Early Bird Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. 12:30 PM
  vs. RHIT Early Bird Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. 12:30 PM
  vs. TBA % @ Salem, Va. TBA
  NCAA National Championship
  Ohio Northern 12:00 PM
  at Muskingum 1:00 PM
  Ohio Northern 2:30 PM
  at Muskingum 3:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 4:30 PM
  Indoors at Five Seasons Sports Club - Crestview Hills, Ky.
Mar. 21 at Wilmington 4:00 PM
Mar. 22 Wilmington 3:00 PM
  Wilmington 5:00 PM
Mar. 24 vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Marietta, Ohio 3:30 PM
Mar. 25 at Mount St. Joseph Invitational
  Aston Oaks Golf Club - North Bend, Ohio
  vs. Transylvania Pioneer Invitational @ Lexington, Ky. 10:00 AM
  vs. Transylvania Pioneer Invitational @ Lexington, Ky. 10:00 AM
  vs. TBA @ Marietta, Ohio TBA
  vs. TBA @ Marietta, Ohio TBA
  Wittenberg 1:00 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 1:00 PM
  Wittenberg 3:00 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 3:30 PM
Mar. 26 at Mount St. Joseph Invitational
  Aston Oaks Golf Club - North Bend, Ohio
  at Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  at Transylvania 1:00 PM
  at Transylvania 3:00 PM
Mar. 28 at Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  at Waynesburg * 3:30 PM
  at Mount St. Joseph 4:30 PM
Mar. 29 Spalding 4:00 PM
Mar. 31 at Saint Vincent * 8:00 PM
Apr. 01 at Rose-Hulman Invitational
  Hulman Links - Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Pikeville Spring Invitational
  Stonecrest Golf Course - Prestonsburg, Ky.
  vs. Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. 11:00 AM
  vs. Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. 10:00 AM
  at Grove City * 10:30 AM
  at Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  at Saint Vincent * 2:00 PM
  vs. Thiel * @ Grove City, Pa. 2:00 PM
Apr. 02 at Rose-Hulman Invitational
  Hulman Links - Terre Haute, Ind.
  at Pikeville Spring Invitational
  Stonecrest Golf Course - Prestonsburg, Ky.
  at Westminster * 12:00 PM
  at Marietta 1:00 PM
Apr. 03 Denison 3:30 PM
  Denison 5:30 PM
Apr. 05 Waynesburg * 2:00 PM
  Geneva * 3:30 PM
  Geneva * 5:30 PM
Apr. 07 Geneva * 3:00 PM
Apr. 08 at Hanover Invitational
  Shadowood Golf Club - Seymour, Ind.
  at Thomas More Spring Invitational 10:30 AM
  Twin Oaks Golf and Plantation Club - Covington, Ky.
  vs. Grizzly Invitational @ Franklin, Ind.
  vs. Grizzly Invitational @ Franklin, Ind.
  Geneva * 12:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 1:00 PM
  Geneva 2:30 PM
  Waynesburg * 3:00 PM
  at Geneva * 5:00 PM
Apr. 09 at Hanover Invitational
  Shadowood Golf Club - Seymour, Ind.
  at Thomas More Spring Invitational 10:30 AM
  Twin Oaks Golf and Plantation Club - Covington, Ky.
  at Bethany * 1:00 PM
Apr. 11 at Wittenberg 6:00 PM
Apr. 12 at Spalding 4:00 PM
Apr. 13 at Grove City * 3:30 PM
  at Grove City * 5:30 PM
Apr. 14 at Thiel * 1:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
  at Thiel * 3:00 PM
  Washington & Jefferson 3:30 PM
Apr. 15 Washington & Jefferson * 11:00 AM
Apr. 17 at Anderson 1:00 PM
  at Anderson 3:00 PM
Apr. 18 at Grove City * 2:00 PM
  Chatham * 3:30 PM
  at Grove City * 4:30 PM
  Chatham * 5:30 PM
Apr. 21 vs. Wilmington "Night Moves" Invitational @ Wilmington, Ohio 4:00 PM
  vs. Wilmington "Night Moves" Invitational @ Wilmington, Ohio 4:00 PM
  at Berea 5:00 PM
Apr. 22 vs. MSJ Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio 11:00 AM
  vs. MSJ Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio 11:00 AM
  Washington & Jefferson * 12:00 PM
  Covington Catholic High School - Park Hills, Ky.
  at Washington & Jefferson * 1:00 PM
  at Thiel * 1:00 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 3:00 PM
  at Thiel * 3:30 PM
Apr. 23 at Thiel * 12:00 PM
Apr. 24 Bethany * 3:30 PM
  Bethany * 5:30 PM
Apr. 25 Heidelberg 3:30 PM
Apr. 26 Grove City * 2:00 PM
Apr. 28 at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship
  Cedarbrook Golf Club - Belle Vernon, Pa.
  at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship 10:30 AM
  Cedarbrook Golf Course - Belle Vernon, Pa.
  vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 3:00 PM
  vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 3:00 PM
  vs. PAC Championship Tournament % @ Erie, Pa. 8:30 AM
Apr. 29 at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship
  Cedarbrook Golf Club - Belle Vernon, Pa.
  at Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship 8:30 AM
  Cedarbrook Golf Course - Belle Vernon, Pa.
  vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 11:00 AM
  vs. PAC Outdoor Championship @ Beaver Falls, Pa. 11:00 AM
  vs. PAC Championship Tournament % @ Erie, Pa. 8:30 AM
  at Westminster * 1:00 PM
  at Westminster * 1:00 PM
  at Westminster * 3:00 PM
  at Westminster * 3:30 PM
Apr. 30 at Westminster * 1:00 PM
May. 05 vs. Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind.
  vs. Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind.
May. 06 Bethany * 1:00 PM
  Bethany * 3:30 PM
May. 07 Bethany * 12:00 PM
May. 18 vs. NCC Gregory Final Qualifier @ Naperville, Ill.
  vs. NCC Gregory Final Qualifier @ Naperville, Ill.
May. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
May. 26 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
May. 27 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
  vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship @ Geneva, Ohio
* Conference
% Postseason
Bold: Home event