Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Mar. 04 vs. Loras @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle #1
Mar. 05 vs. Trine @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle #4
  vs. Trine @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle #4
Mar. 06 vs. East. Mennonite @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 23-13
  Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle #1
Mar. 07 vs. Aurora @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 7-3
  Central Florida Invitational - Lake Myrtle Main (Aurora Ranked No. 21)
Mar. 08 vs. Suffolk @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 10-5
  Central Florida Invitational - Chain of Lakes #5
Mar. 15 at Hanover Final W, 7-3
Mar. 16 at Franklin Final - 12 innings W, 7-5
  vs. Adrian @ Franklin, Ind. Final L, 8-7
  Adrian Ranked No. 26
Mar. 22 Thiel * Final L, 10-6
Mar. 23 Thiel * Final L, 5-4
  Thiel * Final W, 6-2
Mar. 28 at Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 5-4
Mar. 29 Westminster * Final W, 13-4
Mar. 30 Westminster * Final L, 10-8
  Westminster * Final W, 7-5
Apr. 03 at Centre Final W, 11-1
Apr. 06 at Bethany * Final W, 11-2
  at Bethany * Final W, 5-1
Apr. 07 at Bethany * Final W, 7-5
Apr. 09 at Wittenberg Final W, 16-7
Apr. 12 at Grove City * Final W, 6-3
Apr. 13 at Grove City * Final - 10 innings W, 8-7
  at Grove City * Final L, 6-5
Apr. 16 Washington & Jefferson * Final W, 7-6
  Washington & Jefferson * Final W, 5-0
Apr. 17 Centre Final W, 14-5
Apr. 20 at Waynesburg * Final W, 2-1
  at Waynesburg * Final L, 2-0
Apr. 21 at Waynesburg * Final W, 8-1
Apr. 23 Capital Final L, 6-1
Apr. 24 at Cincinnati Final L, 5-4
Apr. 25 at Washington & Jefferson * Final L, 12-2
Apr. 27 Saint Vincent * Final W, 9-6
  Saint Vincent * Final W, 5-2
Apr. 28 Saint Vincent * Final L, 6-4
  Senior Day
May. 03 at Geneva * Final W, 6-0
May. 04 at Geneva * Final W, 5-3
  at Geneva * Final W, 3-1
May. 09 vs. Thiel @ Washington, Pa. Final W, 14-1
  PAC Championship Tournament
May. 10 at Washington & Jefferson Final L, 10-1
  PAC Tournament
May. 11 vs. Saint Vincent @ Washington, Pa. Final W, 8-5
  PAC Tournament
  at Washington & Jefferson Final L, 9-3
  PAC Tournament
May. 15 vs. Wooster @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final W, 20-4
  NCAA Division III Mideast Regional
May. 16 vs. Marietta @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final L, 16-1
  NCAA Division III Mideast Regional
May. 17 vs. Illinois Wesleyan @ Art Nehf Field; Terre Haute, Ind. Final W, 10-6
  NCAA Division Mideast Regional
  Washington & Jefferson Final - 15 innings L, 11-8
  NCAA Division III Mideast Regional
Mar. 01 at Franklin Final L, 8-4
  at Franklin Final L, 5-0
Mar. 10 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Auburndale, Fla. ; Lake Myrtle Park Final W, 5-2
  Central Florida Invitational Lake Myrtle Main
Mar. 11 vs. Wartburg @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 20-15
  Central Florida Invitational Lake Myrtle #3
Mar. 12 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Lake Wales, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  Warner University
Mar. 13 vs. Suffolk @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Chain of Lakes Stadium Chain of Lakes Stadium
Mar. 14 vs. Rhodes @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  Central Florida Invitational Lake Myrtle #3
Mar. 18 Wilmington Final W, 13-3
Mar. 21 Geneva * Final L, 8-7
Mar. 22 Geneva * Final W, 7-0
  Geneva * Final W, 4-2
Mar. 26 at Spalding Final L, 10-0
Mar. 27 at Transylvania Final W, 5-2
Mar. 30 vs. Thiel * @ Washington, Pa. Final W, 10-5
  vs. Thiel * @ Washington, Pa. Final W, 6-2
Mar. 31 at Thiel * Final W, 9-8
Apr. 02 at Centre Final - 8 innings L, 4-1
Apr. 05 Grove City * Final - 10 innings W, 3-2
Apr. 06 Grove City * Final W, 3-2
  Grove City * Final L, 4-3
Apr. 09 Centre Final W, 13-12
Apr. 12 Waynesburg * Final L, 12-3
  Waynesburg * Final W, 8-3
Apr. 13 Waynesburg * Final W, 9-8
Apr. 16 Wittenberg Final W, 14-6
Apr. 18 at Washington & Jefferson * Final L, 5-4
  at Washington & Jefferson * Final L, 15-2
Apr. 19 at Washington & Jefferson * Final L, 11-5
Apr. 23 at Saint Vincent * Final L, 1-0
  at Saint Vincent * Final L, 2-1
Apr. 26 at Westminster * Final W, 5-2
  at Westminster * Final L, 14-3
Apr. 27 at Westminster * Final W, 11-6
May. 01 Saint Vincent % Final W, 15-10
May. 03 Bethany * Final W, 9-2
  Bethany * Final W, 4-3
May. 04 Bethany * Final L, 17-5
May. 08 vs. Bethany % @ Washington, Pa. Final W, 14-5
  PAC Championship Tournament
May. 09 at Washington & Jefferson % Final W, 9-6
  PAC Championship Tournament
May. 10 at Washington & Jefferson % Final - 10 innings W, 8-7
  PAC Championship Game
May. 14 vs. Case Western Reserve % @ Don Schaly Stadium; Marietta, Ohio Final L, 6-2
  Division III Mideast Regional
May. 16 vs. John Carroll % @ Don Schaly Stadium; Marietta, Ohio Final - 12 innings W, 9-8
  Division III Mideast Regional
May. 17 vs. Marietta % @ Don Schaly Stadium; Marietta, Ohio Final W, 7-5
  Division III Mideast Regional
May. 18 vs. Case Western Reserve % @ Don Schaly Stadium; Marietta, Ohio Final L, 18-3
  Division III Mideast Regional
Mar. 09 vs. Rhodes @ Aburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #3 Final L, 6-4
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 10 vs. Albion @ Auburndale - Lake Myrtle #4 Final W, 13-3
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 11 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes #3 Final L, 6-3
  Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes #3 Final W, 8-1
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 12 vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #4 Final - 7 innings W, 15-0
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 13 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes #5 Final L, 10-6
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 17 at Centre Final W, 7-1
Mar. 18 at Franklin Final W, 9-5
Mar. 21 at Bethany * Final W, 9-4
  at Bethany * Final W, 6-1
Mar. 22 at Bethany * Final W, 7-4
Mar. 25 Spalding Final W, 16-12
Mar. 28 Westminster * Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
  Westminster * Final W, 5-4
Mar. 29 Westminster * Final W, 19-5
Mar. 30 Franklin Final W, 20-13
Mar. 31 Centre Final - 5 innings W, 19-2
Apr. 02 at Geneva * Final W, 3-0
Apr. 04 at Geneva * Final W, 12-4
  at Geneva * Final W, 12-10
Apr. 11 at Grove City * Final W, 8-3
  at Grove City * Final L, 7-5
Apr. 12 at Grove City * Final W, 10-1
Apr. 14 Thiel * Final - 9 innings L, 3-0
  Thiel * Final L, 3-1
Apr. 15 Ohio Northern Final L, 6-2
Apr. 18 Washington & Jefferson * Final W, 4-3
  Washington & Jefferson * Final W, 1-0
  Washington & Jefferson * Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
Apr. 23 at Thiel * Final L, 13-10
Apr. 24 Saint Vincent * Final W, 8-7
  Saint Vincent * Final W, 2-1
Apr. 26 Saint Vincent * Final W, 12-4
Apr. 28 at Wilmington Final W, 9-3
May. 01 at Waynesburg * Final W, 7-2
May. 02 at Waynesburg * Final L, 3-0
  at Waynesburg * Final L, 5-2
May. 07 vs. Waynesburg % @ Crestview Hills, Ky. Final L, 7-4
  Presidents' Athletic Conference Tournament
  at Thomas More % Final W, 6-5
  Presidents' Athetic Conference Tournament
May. 08 vs. Washington & Jefferson % @ Crestview Hills, Ky. Final L, 5-1
  Presidents' Athletic Conference Tournament
  at Thomas More % Final L, 11-4
  Presidents' Athletic Conference Tournament
  at Thomas More % Final L, 9-8
  Presidents' Athletic Conference Tournament
May. 09 at Thomas More % Final L, 7-4
  Presidents' Athletic Conference Tournament
  at Thomas More % Final W, 17-5
  Presidents' Athletic Conference Tournament
Mar. 07 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #7 Final - 10 innings L, 14-12
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 08 vs. Central (Iowa) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 15-11
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 09 vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Main Final L, 4-1
  Central Florida Invitational
  vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Main Final L, 10-8
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 10 vs. Rhodes @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #6 Final W, 10-7
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 11 vs. Oglethorpe @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes #4 Final W, 10-7
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 16 at Centre Final W, 15-1
Mar. 23 Wittenberg Final W, 17-6
Mar. 25 Waynesburg * Final W, 6-3
Mar. 26 Waynesburg * Final W, 6-1
  Waynesburg * Final W, 6-3
Mar. 30 Centre Final L, 7-4
Apr. 02 Thiel * Final W, 9-6
  Thiel * Final W, 14-4
Apr. 03 Thiel * Final - 10 innings L, 7-6
Apr. 04 Wilmington Final - 7 innings W, 11-1
Apr. 06 at Geneva * Final W, 9-7
  at Geneva * Final W, 4-3
Apr. 10 at Bethany * Final W, 2-1
  at Bethany * Final W, 10-2
Apr. 12 Geneva * Final W, 17-4
Apr. 13 at Spalding Final L, 9-5
Apr. 16 Westminster * Final W, 10-2
  Westminster * Final W, 10-6
Apr. 17 Westminster * Final W, 7-6
Apr. 19 Saint Vincent * Final L, 16-2
  Saint Vincent * Final W, 3-2
Apr. 23 Grove City * Final W, 5-3
  Grove City * Final W, 9-6
Apr. 24 Grove City * Final W, 12-6
Apr. 27 at Saint Vincent * Final W, 19-5
Apr. 29 at Bethany * Final - 10 innings W, 5-3
May. 07 at Washington & Jefferson * Final W, 8-7
  at Washington & Jefferson * Final L, 9-2
May. 08 at Washington & Jefferson * Final L, 11-4
May. 12 Grove City % Final W, 7-6
  PAC Championship Tournament
May. 13 Washington & Jefferson % Final L, 11-2
  PAC Championship Tournament
  Thiel % Final - 10 innings W, 16-12
  PAC Championship Tournament
May. 14 Washington & Jefferson % Final W, 8-7
  PAC Championship Tournament
May. 15 Washington & Jefferson % Final W, 4-3
  PAC Championship Tournament
May. 18 vs. Emory % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final L, 6-5
May. 19 vs. Huntingdon % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final W, 4-2
  NCAA Regional
May. 21 vs. Birmingham Southern % @ Mount Berry, Ga. Final L, 16-9
  NCAA Regional
Mar. 06 vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #6 Final W, 10-5
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 07 vs. Rhodes @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes Stadium Final - 7 innings W, 10-0
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 08 vs. Husson @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #1 Final L, 10-4
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 09 vs. Beloit @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle #2 Final W, 9-4
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 10 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes #1 Final W, 13-9
  Central Florida Invitational
Mar. 18 Ohio Northern Final L, 19-6
Mar. 19 Ohio Northern Final L, 3-2
  Ohio Northern Final W, 10-3
Mar. 20 at Centre Final W, 8-1
Mar. 21 Wilmington Final W, 15-4
Mar. 25 at Saint Vincent * Final - 7 innings W, 4-3
  at Saint Vincent * Final L, 5-4
Mar. 26 at Saint Vincent * Final W, 18-4
Mar. 29 at Waynesburg * Final W, 4-1
  at Waynesburg * Final L, 3-2
Apr. 05 Waynesburg * Final W, 4-3
Apr. 08 Geneva * Final W, 8-7
  Geneva * Final W, 11-3
Apr. 11 at Wittenberg Final - 10 innings W, 9-7
Apr. 12 at Spalding Final W, 8-2
Apr. 14 No. 17 Washington & Jefferson * Final W, 4-0
  No. 17 Washington & Jefferson * Final W, 3-0
Apr. 15 No. 17 Washington & Jefferson * Final L, 14-9
Apr. 18 at Grove City * Final W, 9-0
  at Grove City * Final W, 2-1
Apr. 20 Spalding Final W, 9-3
Apr. 22 at Thiel * Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
  at Thiel * Final L, 3-0
Apr. 23 at Thiel * Final W, 8-2
Apr. 25 Heidelberg Final W, 10-5
Apr. 26 Grove City * Final L, 7-5
Apr. 28 at Westminster * Final L, 9-8
  at Westminster * Final W, 12-2
Apr. 29 at Westminster * Postponed
May. 06 Bethany * Final W, 7-3
May. 07 Bethany * Final W, 3-2
  Bethany * Final L, 7-5
May. 11 vs. Grove City % @ Washington, Pa. Final L, 8-7
  PAC Championship Tournament
May. 12 vs. Thiel % @ Washington, Pa. Final W, 6-5
  PAC Championship Tournament
  at Washington & Jefferson % Final L, 10-1
  PAC Championship Tournament
Mar. 13 Hanover 4:00 PM
Mar. 14 Centre 4:00 PM
Mar. 16 Ohio Northern 4:00 PM
Mar. 17 Ohio Northern 12:00 PM
  Ohio Northern 2:30 PM
Mar. 21 Spalding 4:00 PM
Mar. 24 Waynesburg * 12:00 PM
  Waynesburg * 2:30 PM
Mar. 25 at Marietta 2:00 PM
Mar. 27 at Wilmington 4:00 PM
Mar. 30 at Washington & Jefferson 6:00 PM
Mar. 31 at Washington & Jefferson * 12:00 PM
  at Washington & Jefferson * 2:30 PM
Apr. 03 at Heidelberg 4:00 PM
Apr. 04 at Chatham * 12:00 PM
  at Chatham * 2:30 PM
Apr. 07 at Bethany * 12:00 PM
  at Bethany * 2:30 PM
Apr. 10 Wittenberg 4:00 PM
Apr. 11 at Spalding 4:00 PM
Apr. 14 Thiel * 12:00 PM
  Thiel * 2:30 PM
Apr. 15 at Transylvania * 1:00 PM
Apr. 17 Grove City * 12:00 PM
  Grove City * 2:30 PM
Apr. 21 Westminster * 12:00 PM
  Westminster * 2:30 PM
Apr. 22 at Franklin 2:00 PM
Apr. 25 at Otterbein 4:00 PM
Apr. 28 at Geneva * 12:00 PM
  at Geneva * 2:30 PM
May. 05 Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  Saint Vincent * 2:30 PM
May. 06 DePauw 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event